Fucd.Com

fucd.com
fucd receives about 7,042 unique visitors and 46,475 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,704.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fucd.com is ranked number 77,029 in the world and 0.00153% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.135.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does fucd.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,042
Monthly Unique Visitors:
211,260
Daily Pageviews:
46,475 (6.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
77,029 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00153% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
70
Average Load Time:
(1747 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.0%13.5%43004
United Kingdom 19.9%8.0%12138
Germany 13.0%10.6%16774
Hungary 10.8%5.3%2614
France 9.9%45.5%13798
Canada 6.0%8.0%20039
Slovakia 3.6%2.1%5350
Spain 2.6%0.6%66358
Costa Rica 2.2%0.7%3876

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fucd.com
100.00%100.00%8.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush fucd.com
Domain:
  fucd.com
Rank:
  13,980
Organic Keywords:
  149
Organic Traffic:
  79,067
Organic Cost:
  $3,573.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

fucd.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  90
Google +:
  50
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62,392
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fucd.com can earn?

Website Value:
$54,704.17
Daily Revenue:
$56.33
Monthly Revenue:
$1,689.90
Yearly Revenue:
$20,560.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fucd.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10045/100453904-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10119/101193101-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10136/101366004-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10141/101419704-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10515/105150301-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10529/105299607-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11098/110983057-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11179/111793007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11209/112096207-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11218/112180701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11220/112201209-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11231/112318953-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11261/112612604-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11367/113679507-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11390/113907207-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11454/114543005-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11514/115143003-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11572/115729858-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116532102-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116542002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11661/116617904-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11673/116737558-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***2/11***22157-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11705/117050054-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118098207-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/337/3378105-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4108/41080201-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5545/55458851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/578/5789103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/681/6813905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/808/8086754-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8293/82931953-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8404/84049353-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8454/84540808-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8538/85382400-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8601/86014955-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8***9/8***93202-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87410155-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8760/87601350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8819/88193057-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8867/88671351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8935/89358655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9037/90374007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9045/90454557-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/91/919851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9276/92761354-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9283/92833705-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9329/93295702-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9559/95592505-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468058-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97470154-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478156-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478602-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97482103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97726803-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9775/97758806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9786/97868756-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9807/98078707-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9848/98487352-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9849/98493253-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9970/99706102-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9975/99754104-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9985/99851959-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100226112-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10086/100860619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10142/101421566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11129/111297868-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11237/112374213-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11363/1136302***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11547/1154701***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11550/115505714-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11554/1155449***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115556564-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11575/115757463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116371562-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116543512-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11663/1166375***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11774/117749716-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/465/4651915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/585/5858865-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79503413-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79506114-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80783210-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8080/80809765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8109/81096360-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8138/81386867-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8383/8383***2-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/865/8650219-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8879/88792517-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9055/90555513-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9055/90557815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9286/92862716-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9502/95020067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9537/95370217-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97467064-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/974***717-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9764/97642218-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97722415-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97801919-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97804560-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9844/98446563-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10055/100558676-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10116/101167829-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10873/108737522-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11096/110967920-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11272/112728820-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11304/113049327-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11324/113247621-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11337/113377821-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11436/1143***723-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11457/114577928-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11457/114578021-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11554/115541626-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/115587429-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11565/115652524-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11566/115668170-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11602/116021823-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116384728-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116560227-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116585820-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116686125-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11713/117138321-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11768/117687827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11789/117890921-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11816/118162522-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/272/2726824-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3688/36885371-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4854/48548021-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/530/5302822-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7624777-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8105/81056271-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/813/8135075-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8293/82936270-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8440/84406620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8484/84840372-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8670/86701929-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8828/88288420-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8897/88976423-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8910/89108721-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8916/891***923-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8971/89715774-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9042/90428826-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9278/92780028-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9354/93548078-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94938324-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9643/96438176-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9817/98172870-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98200376-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9915/99154829-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10003/100037580-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10113/101132584-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10165/101659986-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10834/108343683-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10964/10964***32-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11018/110180132-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/1115***185-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11250/112507735-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11264/112643638-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11343/113436333-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11362/113623386-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11403/114032086-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/11558***37-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11571/115719189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116583988-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116587633-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11672/116729030-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11733/117331137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11752/117520082-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11763/117639332-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117910684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4110/41103931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5533/55333931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/723/7232530-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8294/82946881-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/835/8355432-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/841/8411436-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8538/85382832-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8664/86642882-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8735/87356786-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8747/87471233-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8761/87616737-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8921/89213536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8926/89265180-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8929/89296885-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8937/89373488-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8954/89546684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8975/89752231-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9006/900***783-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9064/90641781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9410/94102681-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9586/958***780-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97449232-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9833/98334634-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9838/98380137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98434335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9844/98446336-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99051935-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9993/99931489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10143/101431840-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10831/108315196-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11360/113600646-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11455/114552144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11552/115524747-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11630/116304142-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11667/116678840-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11677/116777340-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11774/117745796-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11775/117754***3-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5074/50741641-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/567/5673243-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/759/7594590-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/768/7681***2-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8197/81971391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8214/82142748-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8859/88599947-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9063/90632443-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9316/93163245-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9327/93271299-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9676/96761291-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9688/96885792-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97449545-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479048-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9749/97493493-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9796/97961592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9806/98065997-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9815/98151646-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9835/98358142-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98394999-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98431844-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (3.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (6 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

***ed Up ***…ube - FUCD.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Select your category! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Fucd.com! <<< and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Bookmark renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Filter: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Straight and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** Search Engine and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Most Po***r C…& Video Clips renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
[-] renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Hide Thumbnails renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
*** *** *** Tube and 239 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
REPORT and 239 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
*** Tube Cate…& Video Clips renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
free tube movi…nd *** videos and 65 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 1,112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
(1181333) and 1,090 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Great Free *** TUBE Sites renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
FUCD.com: FREE…EE *** Videos renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
that we offer,….If there is a and *** others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
We Recommend and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
*** tubes renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
tube *** movies renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Fuc'd, ***ed Tube Movies and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All models wer…of depiction. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/fucd.com/js/select.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/fucd.com/css/style.css?8
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="labelTexts"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:boo…ee *** Tube&#39;)">Bookmark</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks2">***</label> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks2">***</label> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="filterSaveButton" type="submit"> is close to 9 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="IT1PanelChar">[-]</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="IT1PanelText">Hide Thumbnails</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Mom…&amp;kwid=5645&amp;c=1" class="tube">Mom Tube</a> and 234 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">report</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=20i…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch ***</a> and 1,088 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 38.6KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/1115***185-0.jpg could save 820B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/fucd.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 739B (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8454/84540808-0.jpg could save 736B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8819/88193057-0.jpg could save 661B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9278/92780028-0.jpg could save 650B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/585/5858865-0.jpg could save 637B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/465/4651915-0.jpg could save 636B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8293/82931953-0.jpg could save 630B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9286/92862716-0.jpg could save 627B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94938324-0.jpg could save 618B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10119/101193101-0.jpg could save 613B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9042/90428826-0.jpg could save 608B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8735/87356786-0.jpg could save 607B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8383/8383***2-0.jpg could save 606B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8214/82142748-0.jpg could save 604B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97482103-0.jpg could save 597B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/530/5302822-0.jpg could save 595B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9844/98446336-0.jpg could save 593B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8971/89715774-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8879/88792517-0.jpg could save 572B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87410155-0.jpg could save 570B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8538/85382400-0.jpg could save 567B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9764/97642218-0.jpg could save 567B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479048-0.jpg could save 567B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8538/85382832-0.jpg could save 563B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97449232-0.jpg could save 560B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/91/919851-0.jpg could save 559B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/835/8355432-0.jpg could save 559B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10136/101366004-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8910/89108721-0.jpg could save 556B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9975/99754104-0.jpg could save 555B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8916/891***923-0.jpg could save 554B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8294/82946881-0.jpg could save 554B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/841/8411436-0.jpg could save 552B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8440/84406620-0.jpg could save 551B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9643/96438176-0.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468058-0.jpg could save 544B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97467064-0.jpg could save 542B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9806/98065997-0.jpg could save 540B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9063/90632443-0.jpg could save 538B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5074/50741641-0.jpg could save 537B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5545/55458851-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468103-0.jpg could save 536B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9586/958***780-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9838/98380137-0.jpg could save 536B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9037/90374007-0.jpg could save 535B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8926/89265180-0.jpg could save 534B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10113/101132584-0.jpg could save 533B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9676/96761291-0.jpg could save 533B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9807/98078707-0.jpg could save 529B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8929/89296885-0.jpg could save 525B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9006/900***783-0.jpg could save 525B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9796/97961592-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8867/88671351-0.jpg could save 521B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7624777-0.jpg could save 521B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9276/92761354-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/865/8650219-0.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8747/87471233-0.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97722415-0.jpg could save 519B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478602-0.jpg could save 518B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97726803-0.jpg could save 516B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8109/81096360-0.jpg could save 516B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472065-0.jpg could save 516B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/567/5673243-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9835/98358142-0.jpg could save 516B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9775/97758806-0.jpg could save 514B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9688/96885792-0.jpg could save 514B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8138/81386867-0.jpg could save 513B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8293/82936270-0.jpg could save 513B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98200376-0.jpg could save 513B (7% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 996 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="filterText">Filter:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <label for="checks3">***</label> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>*** Tube Cate…&amp; Video Clips</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Self *** (714…8-25) (145306)</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Great Free *** TUBE Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>***star Tube…Free *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 586B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.fucd.com/ could save 586B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did fucd.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NzIyNjg2LDE0NDY3MjI2ODYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDUiLG51bGxd; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 11:24:46 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 11:24:46 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=fucd.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 11:24:46 GMT
X-Varnish: 290584952
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.135 60
MX stick.isprime.com 60
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1280251082
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-14
Domain Age:
11 years 4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FUCD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1225105***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T08:35:11.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-06-14T14:28:12.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-14T14:28:12.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-01-15T08:35:11.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUCD.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-jul-2010
Creation Date: 14-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 20:46:00 GMT <<<
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

energotech.com.bd
32 secs
minecrafthero.de
1 min
***togo.com
3 mins
eclbd.com
3 mins
cf.gameclub.ph
4 mins
vdeo.com
4 mins
advisorymandi.com
5 mins
vid.ag
5 mins
yourvideohost.com
6 mins
youwatch.org
7 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fucd.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.