Fucd.Com - Info

fucd receives about 8,146 unique visitors and 34,214 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $65.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,421.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fucd.com is ranked number 74,763 in the world and 0.00177% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.135.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$60,421.24
Daily Revenue:
$65.17
Monthly Revenue:
$1,955.10
Yearly Revenue:
$23,787.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,146
Monthly Unique Visitors:
244,380
Daily Pageviews:
34,214 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,763 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00177% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
76
Average Load Time:
(1507 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.5%29.8%40092
Germany 19.6%39.8%11206
United Kingdom 13.2%7.7%20065
Spain 5.3%3.2%32071
France 4.8%3.7%41441
Slovakia 3.1%1.8%6531
Canada 2.9%0.9%65539
Pakistan 2.8%0.6%34621

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fucd.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
35,200
Google Indexed Pages:
9,770
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,772
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
9,378
Bing Backlinks:
37,295
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,324

Domain Overview

SEMrush fucd.com
Domain:
  fucd.com
Rank:
  13980
Organic Keywords:
  149
Organic Traffic:
  79,067
Organic Cost:
  $3,573.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  12
Facebook shares:
  325
Facebook comments:
  74
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  12
Facebook total:
  411
Tweets:
  90
Google +:
  50
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  61,964
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMjg3NzU5LDE0MzIyODc3NTksMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 09:42:39 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 09:42:39 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=fucd.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:42:39 GMT
X-Varnish: 1518435661
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.135 60
MX stick.isprime.com 60
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1280251082
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-14
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FUCD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1225105***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T08:35:11.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-06-14T14:28:12.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-14T14:28:12.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O FUCD.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-01-15T08:35:11.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUCD.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-jul-2010
Creation Date: 14-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 20:46:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fucd.com widget
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.